Laddercompetitiestand – 9 maart 2020

Laddercompetitiestand 9 maart 2020

Ranking stand laatste 6 avonden 

PlaatsPaarTotaalZitting 5
03-02-20
Zitting 6
10-02-20
Zitting 7
17-02-20
Zitting 8
24-02-20
Zitting 9
02-03-20
Zitting 10
09-03-20
1Ernie Bosman & Els van Rinsum5188664949183100
2Hanneke Kaak & Tineke Beentjes5178910077967778
3Joost Menger & Marcel Slagter5079482601008982
4Ineke Knaapen & Henry Salman4948082746210096
5An Kröger & Nel Kentrop48982691007810060
6Marga van Stralen & Fred de Boer4821009183646678
7Leo Teunissen & Herman Slagmolen479839689736078
8Anton Geijer & Peter Loebèr472785478908290
9Annemarie de Boer & Tonni Commandeur469667086748687
10Sverre de Haan & Theo Peters469607877699491
11Wilma Mohrs & Theo Mohrs456549082826286
12Gerie Korff & Alex Stuvel451839160827164
13Margriet van Beusekom & Axel Bolderheij449607890876074
14Anneke Jansma & Annelies Prins445667366649086
15Tiny Boschman & Loes Quant439718062787870
16Wies Liefting & Kees Liefting430906070866658
17Sita Swierenga & Ans Karelsen408626266805880
18Thea Bruinsma & Marja Rooth408747462665478
19Ineke van der Stok & Rolf Scheltes400548654707066
20Josje Burger & Jan de Goede392577180765454
21Emmy van Wensen & Sip de Witte389706254587471
22Joke Snel & Leny Ooteman386716654547566
23Hildegard Sitterberg & Henny Wouda384754853627175
24Nico Winter & Simon Zonneveld384625362738054
25Ria Keuch & Joep van Putten362546254695766
26Loes Snijder & Frans de Geus352536666525362
27Ineke Aufenacker & Theo Aufenacker349487571594848
28Gerard Bent & Rob Langhorst346585757556257
29Hans Dijkhof & Gerard Lammers329664848486653