Groene Trui 2018-2019

     transport 2 periodes          
  GROENE TRUI KLASSEMENT
 
Speeldata 3e periode        Totaal
      29-1 5-2 12-2 19-2 26-2 5-3  
1 Marga van Stralen & Fred de Boer 34 5           39
2 Hanneke Kaak & Tineke Beentjes 36             36
3 Anneke Jansma & Annelies Prins 28 4           32
4 Ankie Meijerink & Thea Bruinsma 25 4           29
5 Anton Geijer & Peter Lobért 28             28
6 Gerie Korff & Els Rynja 28             28
7 Leo Teunissen & Herman Slagmolen 28             28
8 Margriet van Beusekom & Axel Bolderheij 27 1           28
9 Cock Dekker & Gerrit Glandorf 24 2           26
10 Dorien Schrader & Gina Intema 23 3           26
11 Ria Keuch & Joep van Putten 22 4           26
12 Ineke Knaapen & Henri Salman  19 5           24
13 Emmy van Wensen & Sip de Witte  22             22
14 Joep Rynja & Alex Stuvel 22             22
15 Mart Debets & Cor Venneker 22             22
16 Sita Swierenga  & Ans Karelsen 20 2           22
17 Wilma Mohrs & Theo Mohrs 19 3           22
18 An Kröger & Nel Kentrop 18 3           21
19 Joost Menger & Marcel Slagter 18             18
20 Wies Liefting & Kees Liefting 18             18
21 Wies van Langen & Magda Stam 17 1           18
22 Didi Agterberg & Hannegriet Hin 16             16
23 Gerard Bent & Rob Langhorst  16             16
24 Annemarie de Boer & Tonni Commandeur 14             14
25 Nia Ender & Leonie Slagmolen 13             13
26 Joke Snel & Ries Vernooy 12             12
27 Loes Snijder & Frans de Geus 12             12
28 Sverre de Haan & Theo Peters 12             12
29 Ineke Aufenacker & Theo Aufenacker  7 4           11
30 Yvonne den Dopper & Marja Rooth 10             10
31 Ineke van der Stok & Rolf Scheltes 8             8
32 Hildegard Sitterberg & Henny Wouda 6             6
33 Nico Winter & Simon Zonneveld/ Nieko Mulder 5             5
34 Nico Winter & Truce Winter .-- 5           5
35 Hans Dijkhof & Gerard Lammers 2             2
36 Ernie Bosman & Els van Rinsum 1             1
37 Marscia D- Bianco & Ruud Dingerdis 1             1