Groene Trui 2017-2018

 
   transport 1e + 2e periode          
GROENE TRUI KLASSEMENT
 
Speeldata 3e periode        Totaal
    20-11 27-11 4-12 11-12 8-1 15-1  
Gerie Korff & Els Rynja 19 4           23
Gerard Bent & Rob Langhorst 18 4           22
Ineke Knaapen & Henry Salman 18 4           22
Anneke Jansma & Annelies Prins 21             21
Leo Teunissen & Herman Slagmolen 21             21
An Kröger & Nel Kentrop 19 1           20
Dorien Schrader & Gina Intema 20             20
Nico Winter & Simon Zonneveld 20             20
Emmy van Wensen & Sip de Witte 19             19
Hanneke Kaak & Tineke Beentjes 14 5           19
Annemarie de Boer & Tonni Commandeur 18             18
Ria Keuch & Joep van Putten 18             18
Loes Snijder & Frans de Geus 12 3           15
Mart Debets & Cor Venneker 15             15
Yvonne den Dopper & Jaap Borst 15             15
Cock Dekker & Gerrit Glandorf 11 3           14
Hans Hagedoorn & Henk Geel 13             13
Sita Swierenga & Ans Karelsen 12             12
Ernie Bosman & Els van Rinsum 8 3           11
Joep Rynja & Alex Stuvel 11             11
Joke Snel & Ries Vernooij 10 1           11
Wies van Langen & Magda Stam 6 5           11
Anton Geijer & Peter Loebèr 10             10
Jan Bosman & Joop Starrenburg 10             10
Leonie Slagmolen & Marjan de Klein 10             10
Didi Agterberg & Marja Rooth 9             9
Ineke Aufenacker & Theo Aufenacker 9             9
Joost Menger & Marcel Slagter 9             9
Margriet van Beusekom & Axel Bolderheij 9             9
Ineke vam der Stok & Rolf Scheltes 5 2           7
Nia Ender & Caroline Peters 2 5           7
Sverre de Haan & Theo Peters 7             7
Marscia D- Bianco & Ruud Dingerdis 6             6
Ankie Meijerink & Thea Bruinsma 3 2           5
Wies Liefting & Kees Liefting 4             4
Marga van Stalen & Ed van Stralen _ 3           3
Luciënne Snel & Joop Snel 2             2
Hildegard Sitterberg & Henny Wouda 1             1
Leonie Slagmolen & Jaap Borst _ 1           1